Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Pack-It III 50

Cheapest Price
4 days
£20.86
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Pack-It III Bleu 50

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£20.86
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.80
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black

In stock
£22.39
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black

£24.38
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Waterproof Pack-It III Jacket Blue, Size: 22

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Pack-It III Waterproof Packaway Jacket in Dark Navy | Size: 22 Regatta Dark Navy 22

3-5 working days
£25.00
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Superior water resistance for outdoor activities.
• Chic design with customizable fit options.
• Handy storage and easy maintenance features.

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£19.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Columbia Women's Waterproof Jacket, Pouring Adventure III
£55.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
IXON IXON - Jacket Striker 2 Air WP Lady Black / Gold S
£126.95
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Pack-It III 50

Cheapest offer

Women's protective rain jacket PACK-IT III waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and waist for a snug fit to prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Practical, it has side pockets and packs away easily to fit in a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent finishSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionUnlinedHood with adjustable drawstring2 lower pocketsPacks into toteTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
£20.86
4 days
directrunning.co.uk