Women's waterproof jacket Salewa Pedroc Wind HD Light XS

Cheapest Price
4 days
£86.10
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Salewa Pedroc Wind HD Light Vert XS

2-6 working days
£87.29
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc Wind Light Hooded Jacket Olive Green Women - 34

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£87.48
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Pedroc Wind HD Light Jacket - Windproof jacket size 6, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£96.76
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Green XS Woman

1 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc Wind Light Hooded Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£19.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Columbia Women's Waterproof Jacket, Pouring Adventure III
£55.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trespass Womens Waterproof Jacket Ladies Longer Length Raincoat Daytrip
£31.96
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's waterproof jacket Salewa Pedroc Wind HD Light XS

Cheapest offer

Choose your trail. Follow your own pace. Lightweight and breathable jacket for fast-paced mountain activities in variable conditions that can be easily packed into its own chest pocket. Its smooth/ silky and tear-resistant fabric features a PFAS-free water-repellent coating that withstands light rain, as well as a moisture-wicking mesh insert at the back. This model has an athletic fit, an adjustable hood, a zipped chest pocket, and reflective details. The perfect compact windproof jacket.
£86.10
4 days
directrunning.co.uk