Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras V Beige 40

Vaude Yaras Jacket V - Cycling jacket - Women's Linen EU 40

Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras V Beige 40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£122.62
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Bike Yaras V Jacket Beige 40 Woman 40 Linen

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£123.49
Delivery from £4.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras V Beige 40

Cheapest offer

A travel outfit that stands up to all the elements with a nice mottled look to face the bad weather. The elastic 2.5-layer rain jacket is essential for all cycling outings. The Yaras Jacket V for women impresses with its discreet features. The extended cut at the backside protects against splashes from the rear wheel. The hood can be worn over a helmet and adjusts perfectly to the helmet or head using a cord lock device. Its comfortable equipment includes a covered two-way zip, ventilation under the armpits, pre-shaped sleeves, adjustable cuffs, and reflective elements at the back of the sleeves. The two front pockets are closed with water-repellent zips. An adjustable drawstring at the waist ensures a great feminine look. The women's rain jacket features a horizontal ventilation pleat at the back that actively enhances the jacket’s excellent breathability, primarily made from recycled materials. The rain outfit for cycling is completed with the Yaras Rain Pants. This product has been
£122.62
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude Bike Yaras 3in1 Jacket Orange 40 Woman 40 Glowing Red
£194.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras II Beige L
£122.62
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket
£184.51
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Bike Yaras 3in1 Jacket Blue 2XL Man
£194.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Yaras 3-in-1 Jacket
£194.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99