Women's waterproof Trousers Regatta Highton Bleu S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£26.59
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Highton Waterproof Breathable Isotex 10000 Strech Unlined Over Trousers Overtrousers, Navy, S, RWW357R 54050

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Highton Overtrousers Pants Black S / Regular Woman

13-15 working days
£28.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Highton Waterproof Breathable Isotex 10000 Strech Unlined Over Trousers Overtrousers, Navy, S, RWW357R 54050

£30.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Highton Waterproof Breathable Isotex 10000 Strech Unlined Over Trousers Overtrousers, Navy, S, RWW357R 54050

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.76
Delivery from £9.99
Women's waterproof Trousers Regatta Highton Bleu S

Cheapest offer

Waterproof (ARED 10000), lightweight and breathable, the Women's HIGHTON overtrousers provide optimal protection and comfort. The elasticated waist enhances fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features zipped pockets and ankle openings for better breathability. Ideal for outings in cool weather. Available in 3 leg lengths: short, regular, and long.STRETCH Isotex 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric made from 100% recycled polyester - 165 g/m²Breathability rating 15 000/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionUnlined2 zipped side pocketsPartially elasticated waistbandZipped opening at the ankleAvailable in 3 lengths: short, regular, and longMade from recycled materials TechnologyIsotex Stretch: Waterproof, breathable and windproof stretch fabricFabric100% Polyester
£26.59
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Mountain Warehouse 'Pakka' Womens IsoDry Over Trousers with Pockets Waterproof Everyday Pants Blue Polyamide - Size 12 UK
£16.99
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Mountain Warehouse 'Pakka' Womens IsoDry Over Trousers with Pockets Waterproof Everyday Pants Blue Polyamide - Size 18 UK
£16.99
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Mountain Warehouse 'Pakka' Womens IsoDry Over Trousers with Pockets Waterproof Everyday Pants Blue Polyamide - Size 10 UK
£16.99
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Craghoppers Women's Airedale II Waterproof Trousers
£16.94
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mountain Warehouse 'Pakka' Womens IsoDry Over Trousers with Pockets Waterproof Everyday Pants Blue Polyamide - Size 8 UK
£16.99
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99