Women's wedge sandals Geox Meliconia A Doré 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£39.07
Delivery from £16.99

Geox D MELICONIA A, Women’s Wedge Sandal, Lt Gold,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.52
Free Delivery

Geox Meliconia Sandals Golden EU 41 Woman

8 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox D MELICONIA A, Women’s Wedge Sandal, Lt Gold,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£55.48
Delivery from £9.99

Geox D MELICONIA A, Women’s Wedge Sandal, Lt Gold,

£62.51
Free Delivery

Geox D MELICONIA A, Women’s Wedge Sandal, Lt Gold,

In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rieker Women's Wedge Sandals Puerto Rico
£49.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jana Women's Wedge/Plat Sand MultiAdj+Vegan Wedge Sandals, Cognac, 37 EU
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms Marisela Synthetic Women's White Wedges UK 6
£53.70
Compare 4 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Tamaris Comfort Women’s Sandals with Wedge Heel Leather Comfortable, Nut Comb, 5 UK
£62.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms Marisela Synthetic Women's White Wedges UK 7
£52.00
Compare 7 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Women's wedge sandals Geox Meliconia A Doré 41

Cheapest offer

The women's wedge sandals Geox Meliconia A are the perfect choice for women looking for a style that is both elegant and comfortable. Designed by the brand Geox, these sandals perfectly combine fashion and technology to provide you with a top-quality shoe.The first thing that catches the eye about these sandals is their unique and modern design. With their wedge heel and criss-cross fabric strap, they add a touch of sophistication to any outfit. Whether you wear them with a summer dress or casual jeans, they will match perfectly.But more than their appearance, it's the technical features of these sandals that make them truly exceptional. The patented technology of Geox, known worldwide, ensures optimal breathability for your feet. Thanks to a special sole, air can circulate through the shoe, preventing sweating and unpleasant odors. This allows you to enjoy lasting comfort throughout the day.In addition to this, the women's wedge sandals Geox Meliconia A feature a rubber sole, provi...
£39.07
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk