Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28202-42 Noir 37

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£43.10
Delivery from £16.99

Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel black 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£54.73
Delivery from £9.99

Tamaris Wedge sandals 28202-003 in Black 4

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£57.29
Free Delivery

Tamaris Wedge sandals 28202-003 in Black 4

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£57.29
Free Delivery

Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel black 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rieker Women's Wedge Sandals Puerto Rico
£49.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jana Women's Wedge/Plat Sand MultiAdj+Vegan Wedge Sandals, Cognac, 37 EU
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms Marisela Synthetic Women's White Wedges UK 6
£53.70
Compare 4 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Tamaris Comfort Women’s Sandals with Wedge Heel Leather Comfortable, Nut Comb, 6 UK
£61.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms Marisela Synthetic Women's White Wedges UK 7
£52.00
Compare 7 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28202-42 Noir 37

Cheapest offer

Make every step a statement with this wedge sandal; its 5 cm heel flatters your silhouette without compromising on comfort. The TOUCH-IT sole adapts perfectly to your foot, as if custom-made. Its soft and pleasant textile accompanies you from morning to night. The buckle closure ensures a secure fit, whether you're in the city or at a party. Express your personality at every moment, with style and confidence.Features:Vegan : NoLining : TextileClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 50Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : Leather and textile mixToe style : Round toePlatform height : 25 mm
£43.10
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk