Women's wedge sandals Toms Audrey Beige 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£57.82
Delivery from £16.99

TOMS Audrey_Honey, Women's Trainers, Honey, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£64.86
Delivery from £9.99

(Orange, 7 (Adults')) TOMS Audrey 100% Cow Women's Honey Wedges

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£69.61
Free Delivery

TOMS Audrey_Honey, Women's Trainers, Honey, 7 UK

In stock
£74.35
Free Delivery

Toms Audrey 100% Cow Women's Honey Wedges UK 7

2-3 days
£82.00
Free Delivery

TOMS Audrey_Honey, Women's Trainers, Honey, 7 UK

In stock
£89.98
Delivery from £1.99
Women's wedge sandals Toms Audrey Beige 40

Cheapest offer

Our Audrey mid-high wedge sandals are a chic must-have. They feature ultra-feminine details, such as a rope sole, luxurious suede upper and elegant ankle strap with buckle. You'll be able to put together a naturally elegant look, whether you're on vacation by the sea or at an outdoor wedding.Suede upper. Leather products TOMS support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.Highly comfortable non-removable OrthoLite® Eco LT-Hybrid™ insole, made with 26% eco-content, including 15% hybrid materials, 6% bio-oil and 5% recycled rubber.Rope-wrapped wedge sole.Heel height approx. 7 cm.TOMS is proud to be a member of the Fair Labor Association and to work with suppliers who operate ethically, are committed to workers, guarantee safe working conditions, respect human rights and demonstrate social responsibility.By purchasing TOMS, you are helping to fund access to mental health resources for millions of people in need. Wear TOMS. Wear Good.Illustration: Suede Honey, 000...
£57.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Toms Marisela Synthetic Women's White Wedges UK 6
£49.29
Compare 4 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
GUESS Women's Halona Wedge Sandal, Beige/Lilac, 4.5 UK
£93.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
(White, 7 (Adults')) TOMS Marisela Polyester Women's White Wedges
£49.29
Compare 7 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Jana Women's Wedge/Plat Sand MultiAdj+Vegan Wedge Sandals, Cognac, 37 EU
£41.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cipriata Womens/Ladies Orfa Wedge Sandals (8 UK) (White)
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery