Women's woven shorts adidas Pacer L

Used Offers from

Women's woven shorts adidas Pacer L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£22.90
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Pacer Workout Woven 2in1 Shorts Black L Woman

4 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Women's Training 2In1 Pacer Shorts, Black, Size L, Women Black

Unknown
£26.25
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Women's Pacer Workout Woven 2In1 Shorts, Black, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Women's 2-in-1 Fitness Shorts - Black

Unknown
£32.99

Pacer Workout Woven 2in1 Shorts

2-5 days
£33.00
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

The North Face Women's Flex Woven 3In Shorts, Smoked Pearl, L
£17.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Women's Flex Woven 5In Shorts, Estate Blue, XS
£26.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face Women's Flex Woven 5In Shorts, Estate Blue, XL
£40.87
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face Women's Flex Woven 5In Shorts, Estate Blue, L
£38.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's woven shorts adidas Pacer L

Cheapest offer

Enjoy your workout routine with the 2-in-1 training shorts made of fabric Pacer designed for anyone who lives and breathes sport. These shorts are your go-to garment for mixing strength exercises, high-intensity workouts... and even TikTok dances. Stay cool. Dry. All in comfort. The CLIMACOOL technology wicks away sweat to keep you cool and dry, without any distractions. On top of this technology, the shorts are made from solid fabric for added durability and a stylish look. With a mid-rise waist and side notches, they also provide a flattering fit that moves with you. Whether you're starting a tough workout or enjoying a casual day, these shorts from adidas are quite versatile and will effortlessly adapt to your dynamic lifestyle. Model for hybrid training and versatile performance.
£22.90
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.