Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Cammino L

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£57.51
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Cammino Vert L

2-6 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Green L Woman

2-4 working days
£71.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Cammino PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 12, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.96
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa PUEZ CAMMINO PL JKT W, L, pastel green

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery
Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Cammino L

Cheapest offer

Crafted from a comfortable brushed Polarlite checked fleece weighing 215 g/in a regular fit for women/the Puez Cammino is the ideal lightweight insulating mid-layer. Its warm polyester microfibres provide a progressive and textured outer surface/while the inner grid structure helps manage moisture by allowing air to circulate more quickly through the fabric/reducing its overall weight. It features a high collar/a hem and soft elasticated cuffs to keep the cold air out/a full front zip and two zipped hand pockets.
£57.51
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Jana Women's 8-23676-42 Sneaker, White Grey, 6 UK
£37.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disney Lilo & Stitch Makeup Brush Set (Womens Multicoloured)
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Patagonia - Warm zip-up fleece jacket - W's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Peach Sherbet for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M - Pink Pink M
£71.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers Lace-Up with Zip, White/Lt Grey, 5 UK
£48.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers Lace-Up with Zip, White/Lt Grey, 4 UK
£36.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery