Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Cammino M

Used Offers from

Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Cammino M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£66.04
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Cammino PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 10, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£67.16
Delivery from £4.49

Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Cammino Rose M

2-6 working days
£67.23
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Pink M Woman

1 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jana Women's 8-23676-42 Sneaker, White Grey, 7.5 UK
£27.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jana Women's 8-23676-42 Sneaker, White Grey, 6 UK
£31.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jana Women's 8-23676-42 Sneaker, White Grey, 4 UK
£33.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size S, pink
£119.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Infinity Cherokee Women's Zip Front Warm-up Jacket, Black, Medium
£19.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Cammino M

Cheapest offer

Crafted from a comfortable brushed Polarlite checked fleece weighing 215 g/in a regular fit for women/the Puez Cammino is the ideal lightweight insulating mid-layer. Its warm polyester microfibres provide a progressive and textured outer surface/while the inner grid structure helps manage moisture by allowing air to circulate more quickly through the fabric/reducing its overall weight. It features a high collar/a hem and soft elasticated cuffs to keep the cold air out/a full front zip and two zipped hand pockets.
£66.04
4 days
directrunning.co.uk