Women's zip-up hooded hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Vert XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£77.83
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Green XS Woman

10-12 working days
£90.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.20
Free Delivery
Women's zip-up hooded hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Vert XS

Cheapest offer

The Puez Altavia jacket offers a high level of thermal insulation for a light weight. Its 255g Polarlite synthetic fleece is water-repellent and dries quickly if you get caught out by bad weather. The attractive exterior of the high-performance fabric has a subtle striped look, while the soft brushed fibres on the inside trap air and retain heat. This versatile mid-layer with a regular fit also works well under a shell jacket. It features a comfortable hood, two zipped side pockets, and elasticated trims at the cuffs and hem to keep the warmth in. Made with 70% recycled fabric.
£77.83
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Jana Women's 8-23676-42 Sneaker, White Grey, 6 UK
£37.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disney Lilo & Stitch Makeup Brush Set (Womens Multicoloured)
£14.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Warm zip-up fleece jacket - W's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Peach Sherbet for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M - Pink Pink M
£71.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers Lace-Up with Zip, White/Lt Grey, 4 UK
£42.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jana Women’s Flat Sneakers Lace-Up with Zip, White/Lt Grey, 5 UK
£42.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery