Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Ahnya Beige M

Patagonia - Women's Ahnya Full-Zip Hoody - Fleece jacket size M, sand

Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Ahnya Beige M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£69.81
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Ahnya M

4 days
£70.23
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Ahnya Beige M

2-6 working days
£71.35
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Ahnya Full Zip Hoodie natural M

8-11
£99.96
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Women's Ahnya Full-Zip Hoody - Fleece jacket size M, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Ahnya P/O - Fleece jumper size S, sand
£64.56
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Ahnya P/O - Fleece jumper size XS, sand
£64.56
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Ahnya Pants - Tracksuit trousers size S, blue/grey
£58.91
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Ahnya P/O - Fleece jumper size M, sand
£64.56
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Ahnya P/O - Fleece jumper size S, blue
£64.29
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Patagonia Ahnya Beige M

Cheapest offer

The zip-up hoodie Ahnya is made from soft brushed fleece consisting of 58% organic cotton, 38% recycled polyester, and 4% spandex, which stretches and holds its shape for an easy and comfortable fit, making it a great layering piece for a casual style. It is made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Product featuresThe main fabric is made of 58% organic cotton, 38% recycled polyester, and 4% spandex brushed fleeceRegular-fit zip-up knitted hood that hugs the body, with a hem that reaches the hipsCozy two-panel hood with a wide organic cotton drawstring that tightens when the weather turns coolerTwo hand-warmer pocketsRibbed cuffs and hem to block out the coldMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the people who made this product earned an extra amount for their work
£69.81
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk