Women's zipped fleece Patagonia Better Sweater Violet L

Patagonia - Women's Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size L, purple

Women's zipped fleece Patagonia Better Sweater Violet L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£83.82
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zipped fleece Patagonia Better Sweater Violet L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£83.82
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Women's Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size L, purple

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£101.36
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket light violet L

8-11
£133.29
Free Delivery
Women's zipped fleece Patagonia Better Sweater Violet L

Cheapest offer

Fitted cut Overview of the exercise booklet This warm full-zip jacket/100% recycled polyester/combine the look of a knitted sweater with the easy care of fleece Better Sweater. Dyed using a low environmental impact process/it reduces the use of dyes/energy and water compared to traditional speckled dyeing methods. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory. Features of the exercise booklet knitted fleece 100% recycled polyester/warm/soft and medium-weight/dyed using a low environmental impact process that reduces the use of dyes/energy and water compared to traditional speckled dyeing methods. Full zip with a yoke/standing collar and zip guard flap. Raglan sleeves/princess seams on the back and offset seams on the front offer a fitted shape and cut. Two zippered handwarmer pockets and one zippered pocket on the upper left sleeve Soft brushed knit trim on the cuffs and hem for added comfort Hip length Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory/which means the people who made this product rece
£83.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia R1 Air Zip Neck Fleece Sweater black XS
£78.16
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Women's Retro Pile Shacket Natural
£71.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's fleece Patagonia Synch Snap-T XS
£71.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Women's Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size S, grey
£83.82
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99