Regatta Women's Floreo IV Full Zip Fleece in Jet Black | Size: 8 Regatta Jet Black 8

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Floreo IV 36

Black female 8 Regatta Women's Floreo IV Fleece Black, Size: 8

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Floreo IV Full Zip Fleece in Jet Black | Size: 8 Regatta Jet Black 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.00

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Floreo IV 36

4 days
£17.98
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Floreo IV Noir 36

2-6 working days
£17.98
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Floreo Iv Full Zip Fleece Black 34 Woman

13-15 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Women's Floreo IV Full Zip Fleece in Jet Black | Size: 8 Regatta Jet Black 8

Cheapest offer

The Floreo IV womens fleece from Regatta provides lasting comfort on outdoor adventures. The womens fleece jacket is made with Symmetry fleece, featuring one brushed side for a super soft feel and one anti-pill side for lasting wear. Theres a Full Zip for easy on/off wear. The shockcord hem and stretch binding to the cuffs and collar keeps out the wind. Perfect for walking and hiking. | Regatta Women's Floreo IV Full Zip Fleece in Jet Black | Size: 8
£16.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

Similar products

Women's zipped fleece Urban Classics Bleu M
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Women's zipped fleece CMP Marron M
£57.29
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece Urban Classics Bleu S
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Cmp 3h14746 Fleece Red 2XS Woman
£34.34
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece CMP Marron L
£57.29
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99