Black female 18 Regatta Women's Floreo IV Fleece Black, Size: 18

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Floreo IV 46

Black female 18 Regatta Women's Floreo IV Fleece Black, Size: 18

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Floreo IV Noir 46

2-6 working days
£17.98
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Floreo Iv Full Zip Fleece Black 44 Woman

12-14 working days
£46.49
Delivery from £4.99
Black female 18 Regatta Women's Floreo IV Fleece Black, Size: 18

Cheapest offer

Soft, cosy and durable, our Floreo IV women's fleece keeps you warm on walks and everyday outdoor adventures. The brushed finish feels great against the skin, while zipped pockets and an adjustable hem add extra comfort and practicality.
£16.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Women's zipped fleece CMP Marron M
£57.29
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece CMP Marron L
£57.29
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece Urban Classics Bleu M
£31.89
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece CMP Marron XS
£57.29
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Roxy Fleece sweater SURF STOKED ZIPPED BRUSHED Women's Green M
£28.92
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery