Women's zipped fleece Regatta Floreo IV 48

Used Offers from

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Floreo IV 48

Cheapest Price
4 days
£19.14
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Floreo IV Bleu 48

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£19.14
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Floreo IV Outdoor Active Fleece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.40
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Floreo IV Anti-Pill Fleece 20 Blue

3-7 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Floreo IV Outdoor Active Fleece

In stock
£20.13
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Womens Floreo IV Outdoor Active Fleece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.83
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Floreo IV Outdoor Active Fleece

In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Floreo Iv Full Zip Fleece Black 46 Woman

6 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £4.99

(Navy, 20) Regatta Ladies Floreo IV Fleece RRP 40

2-3 days
£21.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hi-Tec Lady Zoe women's fleece - Mood Indigo
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's zipped fleece CMP Arctic Oeko-Tex® Noir XS
£70.27
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece CMP Arctic Oeko-Tex® Noir M
£70.27
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece CMP Arctic Oeko-Tex® Bleu XS
£70.27
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Damen Ladies Double Polarfleece Jacket TB6905
£29.39
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece Regatta Floreo IV 48

Cheapest offer

Super soft and durable - the women's fleece Floreo IV offers long-lasting comfort during outdoor adventures. Made with our Symmetry fleece, it features a brushed side for a super soft feel and a anti-pill side for a lasting look. The zip allows you to easily put on the women's fleece jacket. The drawcord hem and stretch binding at the cuffs and collar protect you from the wind. Wear it when hiking in the hills or walking the dog in the countryside.Symmetry fleece 100% recycled polyester 240 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 zipped lower pocketsCuffs and collar bound in STRETCHAdjustable elastic drawcord hemMade from recycled materialsSymmetry Technology: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with a anti-lint finish100% Polyester
£19.14
4 days
directrunning.co.uk