Vaude Rienza Iv Full Zip Fleece Brown 36 Woman

Women's zipped fleece VAUDE Rienza IV 36

Vaude Rienza Iv Full Zip Fleece Brown 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's zipped fleece VAUDE Rienza IV 36

4 days
£82.00
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zipped fleece VAUDE Rienza IV Rouge 36

2-6 working days
£82.00
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Women's Rienza Jacket IV

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face Meteora Quarter Zip fleece Black Women - XS
£75.19
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Patagonia - Women's Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size M, purple
£86.23
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Damen Ladies Double Polarfleece Jacket TB6905
£29.35
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size L, purple
£86.23
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Rienza Iv Full Zip Fleece Brown 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

Comfortable and warm women´s fleece jacket for hiking and feeling great.- pleasantly warm and hard wearing.- fashionable knitted look and feminine cut.- eco-friendly made of recycled PET bottles.Versatile yet chic.- when the temperatures start to drop again, the Rienza Jacket IV for women is the perfect choice.The comfortable and warm women´s fleece jacket is super comfortable and very durable.It never constricts so it´s an ideal partner for sports activities or everyday life.The fleece jacket for women is a great choice as a mid layer under a rain jacket or winter shell.- but it´s also great for wearing solo on an autumn hike.The eco-friendly fleece fabric keeps you warm and dry even during sweat-producing activities.The classic knit melange makes the fleece jacket for women an eye-catcher that´s underscored with a feminine design.A soft and cozy stand up collar will keep your neck warm and dry.Two side zip pockets will keep your hands warm or securely store your smaller items.The Rie
£69.99
7 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)