Boston BS slippers - female - Birkenstock - Mules - Brown - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Womens Boston Soft Footbed Suede Leather Sandals in Dark Tea

Used Offers from

Boston BS slippers - female - Birkenstock - Mules - Brown - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£126.72
Delivery from £5.45

Birkenstock Boston Suede Narrow Fit Clogs Brown - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£134.28
Delivery from £4.99

Suede leather sandals Birkenstock Boston Marron 41 Étroit

1-3 business days
£138.39
Delivery from £16.99

Birkenstock Boston Womens Soft Footbed Tan suede Womens slipper mules 103086113 in a Plain Suede Leather in Size 41

2 - 4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Woman sweater Ichi Boston 6 Beige S
£25.01
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's short sleeve sweater Ichi Boston Violet XL
£9.54
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Woman sweater Ichi Boston 6 Beige M
£25.01
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Boston Soft Footbed Dark Tea Tonal Suede Clogs Size: 40, C
£150.00
Compare 2 prices
Beggshoes.com
Free Delivery
Woman sweater Ichi Boston 6 Beige L
£25.01
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Boston BS slippers - female - Birkenstock - Mules - Brown - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Cheapest offer

The Boston BS clogs by Birkenstock embody timeless elegance and refined comfort. Their distinctive closed-toe silhouette with an open heel creates a harmonious blend of functionality and sophisticated simplicity. The matte upper - crafted from soft suede - perfectly complements the anatomically shaped cork sole - enhanced with a cushioned layer and a black - durable synthetic outsole. The model captivates with its uniform brown shade - free of unnecessary embellishments - while the metal buckle across the instep ensures a precise fit - supporting the natural movement of the foot. The embossed “Birkenstock” logo - subtly placed near the heel - accentuates the exclusive character of the product. Legendary quality and exquisite materials used in every detail pay tribute to the tradition of German craftsmanship and conscious elegance. WHY Should YOU BUY This Product? * Exceptionally comfortable thanks to the anatomical sole * Noble - natural materials guaranteeing durability * Adjustable s
£126.72
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk