Dorothy Perkins Womens/Ladies Stretch Petite Slim Jeans, Indigo, 4 US R

Womens Petite Comfort Stretch Slim Jeans Indigo 8

Dorothy Perkins Womens/Ladies Stretch Petite Slim Jeans, Indigo, 4 US R

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.30
Free Delivery

Dorothy Perkins Women's Petite Comfort Stretch Slim Jeans in Indigo | Size: 8 Dorothy Perkins Indigo 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.30

Dorothy Perkins Petite Comfort Stretch Slim Jeans In Indigo indigo

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.30

Similar products

Lee Women's Petite Ultra Lux Comfort with Flex Motion High Rise Skinny Jean, Black, 6 Petite
£54.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.28
Dorothy Perkins Womens/Ladies Stretch Petite Slim Jeans, Indigo, 4 US R

Cheapest offer

93% Cotton, 5% Polyester, 2% Elastane. Fabric: Stretch. Design: Plain. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 2 Back Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket. Fastening: Button.
£20.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk