Wonders Odisei 91 Trainers Black EU 37 Woman

Wonders Odisei 91 Black Sneakers for Women, Black/White, 5 UK

Used Offers from

Wonders Odisei 91 Trainers Black EU 37 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

WONDERS Odisei 91 Black Metallic Leather & Nylon Trainers Size: 37, Co

2-4 working days
£159.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

WONDERS Odisei 91 Trainers UK 7 Black
£139.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
WONDERS Odisei 91 Bronze Metallic Leather & Nylon Trainers Size: 38, C
£142.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
WONDERS Odisei 91 Bronze Metallic Leather & Nylon Trainers Size: 39, C
£159.00
Go to shop
Danielfootwear.com
Delivery from £5.99
Odisei 91 Trainers - female - Wonders - Sneakers - Brown - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK
£142.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
WONDERS Odisei 91 Bronze Metallic Leather & Nylon Trainers Size: 41, C
£159.00
Go to shop
Danielfootwear.com
Delivery from £5.99
Wonders Odisei 91 Trainers Black EU 37 Woman

Cheapest offer

WONDERS Odisei 91 Trainers | Women´s Lightweight Leather SneakersExperience the perfect fusion of contemporary design and unparalleled comfort with the WONDERS Odisei 91 trainers. Designed for the modern woman who refuses to compromise on style or well-being, this low cut sneaker is a masterpiece of Spanish craftsmanship and footwear innovation. The Odisei 91 elevates the classic leather trainer into a statement of effortless sophistication, making it an essential addition to any curated wardrobe. Its versatile silhouette is perfect for navigating the demands of a busy day, transitioning seamlessly from a morning walk to a casual business meeting or a relaxed evening with friends.This model, with a modern and comfortable design, stands out for its iconic metallic leather ´´W´´ on the sides.Its branded elastic laces offer both practicality and style.The sole, developed with WondersFly™ by XL EXTRALIGHT® technology, delivers outstanding lightness and superior comfort.The true revolution
£77.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)