Wonderskin Wonder Blading Bella Lip Balm Purple Woman

Wonderskin Wonder Blading Lip Stain Peel Off Masque - Long Lasting, Waterproof and Transfer Proof Nude Lip Tint, Matte Finish Peel Off Makeup (Bella Masque)

Wonderskin Wonder Blading Bella Lip Balm Purple Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Wonderskin Blading Lip Stain Masque Bella 4 ml

2-7 days delivery
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Wonderskin Wonderskin Blading Lip Stain Kit Glamorous 60 g
£28.00
70.0 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wonderskin Wonderskin Blading Lip Stain Kit Lovely 60 g
£28.00
70.0 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wonderskin Wonder Blading Bella Lip Balm Purple Woman

Cheapest offer

Wonderskin - Wonder Blading Lip Stain Masque BellaDiscover the future of lip color with the revolutionary Wonderskin Wonder Blading Lip Stain Masque in the enchanting shade, Bella. Leave behind the endless cycle of reapplying, smudging, and fading. This innovative product is not a lipstick, gloss, or traditional stain, it´s a groundbreaking lip makeup experience that delivers vibrant, long-lasting color that stays put from your morning coffee to your evening cocktails. The Wonder Blading Lip Stain Masque utilizes a patented Liquid Blading technology to infuse a beautiful, natural-looking pigment deep into the top layer of your lips, revealing a flawless finish that looks and feels like you were born with it.The Bella shade is a sophisticated, romantic vintage rose that enhances your natural lip tone, providing a touch of timeless elegance perfect for any occasion, from a professional daytime look to a glamorous night out. Unlike heavy lipsticks that can feel waxy or drying liquid lipst
£18.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)