Roughneck 65-510/002 Wood Twister® Splitting Wedge 2.27Kg (5 Lb)

Wood Twister® Splitting Wedge 2.27kg (5 lb)

Used Offers from

Roughneck 65-510/002 Wood Twister® Splitting Wedge 2.27Kg (5 Lb)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.70
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-510 Rou65510 Twister Grenade Wood Log Splitting Wedge 2.27Kg 5Lb

1-3 working days
£18.45
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Twister Wood Splitting Wedge

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Twister Wood Splitting Wedge

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 65510 2.27Kg 5lb Twister Wood Splitting Wedge

1-2 days
£21.50
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-510/002 Wood Twister® Splitting Wedge 2.27kg (5 lb)

Unknown
£22.46

Wood Twister Splitting Wedge 2.27kg (5 lb)

10 Working Days
£25.19
Delivery from £2.95

Roughneck Twister Wood Splitting Wedge

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Twister Screws Premium Double-Threaded Wood Screw, Self Drilling, Self Countersinking (Dia) 5mm (L) 40mm, Pack Of 100
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Twister Screws Premium Double-Threaded Wood Screws | 6mm x 140mm | Box of 500 | Self Drilling, Self Countersinking, Zinc-Plated, Ultra Sharp Quick Grab Point
£69.99
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Twister Screws Premium Double-Threaded Wood Screw, Self Drilling, Self Countersinking (Dia) 5mm (L) 80mm, Pack Of 500
£57.79
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Roughneck 65-510/002 Wood Twister® Splitting Wedge 2.27Kg (5 Lb)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck ROU65510 Wood Twister® Splitting Wedge is drop-forged hardened and tempered. This is a dynamic wood wedge which twists as it enters the log and splits the log into 2 pieces. Weight: 2.27 kg. (5 lb.)PTDROU65510
£15.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com