WooDeeDoo Set of 3 Wooden Corner Shelves | 3 Sizes | Unfinished Natural Pine Floating Wall-Mounted Display Storage Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Woodeedoo Wooden Corner Shelf Set Of 3 Floating Rustic Wall Display Units Natural Pine Storage Ledges For Home Decor Organisation

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

WooDeeDoo Model-Shaped Wooden Bookmarks | Pack of 1 | Wood Tags for Book with Holes | Plain Unpainted Craft DIY Shape Décor
£2.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WooDeeDoo Pencil Box | 5 Pack | Wooden Pen Brush Crayons Hinged Lid Holder Case | 20.5 x 8 x 4 cm | Desktop Storage Gift Box Tidy Organiser School Office Stationery | Unpainted Wood
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WooDeeDoo |Pack of 3| Unpainted Wood Small Mirror | Wide Frame | Glass Size 18x24 cm / 7.08x9.44 | Wall Mountable | Plain Blank Pine To Decorate For Crafts
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WooDeeDoo Set (6) Wooden Eggs | Large 84 x 50 mm | Easter Plain Beechwood Decorations Craft Fake Egg
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WooDeeDoo Set of 3 Wooden Corner Shelves | 3 Sizes | Unfinished Natural Pine Floating Wall-Mounted Display Storage Shelf

Cheapest offer

Easy to assemble and mount, offering a stylish floating effect. Constructed from sturdy, unfinished natural pine, ensures longevity and durability. Smooth, unpainted surface ideal for personal customisation. Triangular shape design for optimal space utilisation. Versatile use, perfect for displaying ornaments, picture frames, or other decor items. Small to large size offering ample storage and display space. DIMENSIONS: SMALL 22 x 22 x 1.4 cm | 8.66 x 8.66 x 0.5 inches; MEDIUM 30 x 30 x 1.4 cm | 11.8 x 11.8 x 0.5 inches; LARGE 40 x 40 x 1.4 cm | 15.7 x 15.7 x 0.5 inches NOTE: NO SCREWS OR PLUGS PROVIDED.
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.