Wooden Trellis Planter Garden Climbing Plant Support Flowerpot Patio Box Vines
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.47
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Grey Solid Wood Fir
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£37.84
Free Delivery
Planter with Trellis Raised Bed Garden Planter Brown Solid Wood Fir vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery
Wooden planter with trellis grey solid fir wood 40 x 30 x 90 cm patio gardenbox
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.75
GBP 39.75 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Grey Solid Wood Fir
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.75
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Grey Solid Wood Fir
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.19
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £30.99
vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Black Solid Wood Fir
£30.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wooden Trellis Planter Garden Climbing Plant Support Flowerpot Patio Box Vines
£39.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis, Solid Firwood, Brown, 70x30x135 cm, Outdoor Patio and Backyard Decor, Wooden Flower Box, Raised Bed, Lawn and Garden Planter, Wooden Pot Holder
£36.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wooden Planter with Trellis Brown Solid Fir Wood 70x30x135 cm Outdoor for Patio
£46.15
GBP 46.15 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Raised Garden Bed with Metal Trellis, Pack of 2 Wooden Elevated Planter Box with Wheels and Drainage Holes, Outdoor Raised Planter for Climbing Plants, Fruits, Vegetables, Flowers, Brown
£67.99
34.0 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter with Trellis, 90x35x180 cm, Solid Fir Wood, Grey, Raised Bed for Indoor and Outdoor, Balcony and Garden, Climbing Plant and Vine Support, Flower Box, Wooden Plant Holder
£68.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery