Woodland Scenics B94 Medium Grey Blend Ballast

Woodland Scenics: Grey Blend Ballast (Bag) / Medium Size: Medium

Woodland Scenics WB94 B94 Gray Blend Ballast (Bag)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.25
Delivery from £4.00

Woodland Scenics B94 Medium Grey Blend Ballast

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.25
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Woodland Scenics Fine Grey Talus
£10.05
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Woodland Scenics WB82 Gravel Medium Grey 200g
£8.48
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Woodland Scenics B74 WB74 Gravel Fine Light Grey 200 g
£8.48
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Woodland Scenics Fine Ballast Shaker, Gray Blend/57.7 cu. in
£16.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Woodland Scenics: Light Grey Ballast (Bag) Size: Coarse
£8.25
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Woodland Scenics B94 Medium Grey Blend Ballast

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: B94 / UPC: 0724771000945 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Plastic / MPN: B94 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10009540521 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Compatible Product: For Scenery / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Woodland Scenics B94 Grey Blend Medium Ballast Into Torsos / Colour: Grey / Gauge: HO / Brand: Woodland Scenics / Type: Ballast / EAN: 0793625006860 / GTIN: 724771000945 / Item Height: 24 cm / Model: Ballast Medium Gray Blend / Theme: Transportation / Item Weight: 505 g / Country of Origin: United States
£13.25
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.