Woodland Scenics A2990 N Gauge Barbed Wire Fence

Woodland Scenics Model Fence A2990 - N Gauge Barbed Wire, 192 Scale Feet, Pre-Strung, Double-Gate

Woodland Scenics A2990 N Gauge Barbed Wire Fence

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Delivery from £3.30

N Gauge Woodland Scenics A2990 Barbed Wire Fence Field Scenery Fencing

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Delivery from £3.50

Woodland Scenics A2990 N Gauge Barbed Wire Fence

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

N scale Barbed Wire Fence model kit Woodland scenics A2990

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Woodland Scenics A2990 Barbed Wire Fence N Gauge (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.53
Free Delivery
Woodland Scenics A2990 N Gauge Barbed Wire Fence

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0724771029908 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Material: Plastic / MPN: A2990 / Scale: 1:148 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27040212157 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Compatible Product: For Scenery / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: A2990 Woodland Scenics N Scale Barbed Wire Fence / Colour: Multicoloured / Gauge: N / Brand: Woodland Scenics / Type: Fence / EAN: 0724771029908 / GTIN: 724771029908 / Item Height: 19mm / Model: A2990 / Theme: Transportation / Features: Painted / Item Weight: 100g / Country of Origin: United States
£12.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Woodland Scenics BR4955 N Rustic Cabin N Gauge
£39.17
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.92
Woodland Scenics: Soil Fine Turf (Bag)
£5.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Woodland Scenics JP5716 Just Plug Light Block Kit
£17.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Woodland Scenics: Yellow Grass Fine Turf (Bag)
£5.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Woodland Scenics FC1644 Olive Green Bushes Scenic Brush Foliage Flock Landscaping
£17.75
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99