OO / HO Woodland Scenics People / Figures / Animals Model Railway 132 Variations

Woodland Scenics Model Figures A1908 - 16 Passengers - OO/HO Gauge

OO / HO Woodland Scenics People / Figures / Animals Model Railway 132 Variations

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.75
Delivery from £3.50

Woodland Scenics OO HO Gauge 1:76 1:87 Scale Model Figures Large Choice

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Delivery from £2.99

OO/HO Gauge Passengers (16) Woodland scenics A1908

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Free Delivery

Woodland Scenics A1908 Sixteen Passengers HO OO Gauge Figures Landscaping

£21.89
Free Delivery

Woodland Scenics HO Sixteen Passengers WOOA1908 (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Woodland Scenics OO/HO Figures Painters WOOA1890 4 Pack
£14.35
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.86
Woodland Scenics A3002 Rail Fence O Gauge
£20.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Woodland Scenics: Soil Fine Turf (Bag)
£7.70
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Woodland Scenics HO Scale Track-Bed Roll
£16.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Woodland Scenics Static Grass FS624 7mm Straw 42 gram Bag
£8.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OO / HO Woodland Scenics People / Figures / Animals Model Railway 132 Variations

Cheapest offer

State of Assembly: Ready to Go/Pre-built / Compatible Model: Model Railways / UPC: 0724771019084 / Product: A1908 Sixteen Passengers / Set Includes: Figures / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:87 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: A1908 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1076778592 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Compatible Product: For Scenery / Colour: Multicoloured / Gauge: OO HO / Brand: Woodland Scenics / Type: Figures / EAN: 0724771019084 / GTIN: 0724771019084 / Model: Railways / Theme: Transportation / Features: Painted / Country/Region of Manufacture: United States / Country of Origin: United States
£18.75
ebay.co.uk