Woodland Scenics Poly Fiber 16g-Green

Woodland Scenics Poly Fiber WFP178 – 16 g – Green

Woodland Scenics Poly Fiber 16g-Green

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£5.39
Delivery from £6.00

Woodland Scenics Poly Fiber 16g-Green

In stock
£5.84
Delivery from £3.99

Woodland Scenics Poly Fiber 16g-Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Woodland Scenics Poly Fiber 16g-Green, Yard (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.43
Free Delivery

Woodland Scenics Poly Fiber Green 16g Model Railway Diorama Scenery WFP178

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Woodland Scenics Poly Fibre Green

£11.25
Free Delivery

Woodland Scenics Poly Fiber 16g-Green

In stock
£12.06
Free Delivery

Woodland Scenics Poly Fiber 16g-Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.94
Delivery from £4.49
Woodland Scenics Poly Fiber 16g-Green

Cheapest offer

Woodland Scenics-Poly Fiber: Green Perfect for model shrubs, vines, undergrowth and trees for any scale Non-magnetic This package contains 16 grams of poly fiber Conforms to ASTM D 4236. Made in USA., Manufacturer: Woodland Scenics
£5.39
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk