O Gauge Woodland Scenics Wired Electricity Telegraph Poles - Choose From 3 Packs

Woodland Scenics US2282 O Gauge Transformer Connect Set

O Gauge Woodland Scenics Wired Electricity Telegraph Poles - Choose From 3 Packs

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
Delivery from £3.99

Transformer Connect Set - O Scale Woodland scenics US2282

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.25
Free Delivery

O Gauge Woodland Scenics Wired Electricity Telegraph Poles - Choose From 3 Packs

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0724771022824 / Product: US2282 Transformer Connect Set / Set Includes: Telephone Pole / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:43 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: Poles / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28049219320 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Compatible Product: For Scenery / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Multicoloured / Gauge: O / Brand: Woodland Scenics / Type: Telegraph Pole / EAN: 0724771022824 / GTIN: 0724771022824 / Model: Railways / Theme: Transportation / Features: Painted / Country/Region of Manufacture: United States / Country of Origin: United States
£22.75
ebay.co.uk