furn. Wylder Woodland Eyelet Curtain Pair - Room Darkening Lined Luxury Jacquard Nature Tree Curtains (Navy - Width 168 x Drop 183cm)

Woodlands Jacquard Room Darkening Eyelet Curtains Wylder Nature Navy 168cm width x 183cm drop

furn. Wylder Woodland Eyelet Curtain Pair - Room Darkening Lined Luxury Jacquard Nature Tree Curtains (Navy - Width 168 x Drop 183cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Nature Woodlands Lined Eyelet Jacquard Curtains Navy

2-5 working days
£96.00

furn. Wylder Woodland Eyelet Curtain Pair - Room Darkening Lined Luxury Jacquard Nature Tree Curtains (Navy - Width 168 x Drop 183cm)

Cheapest offer

INTRICATE NATURE-INSPIRED DESIGN: Showcasing a rich tapestry of majestic, heritage, and tropical trees, these curtains bring the beauty of the outdoors into your home with exquisite detail. PREMIUM JACQUARD FINISH: Expertly woven on a prestigious jacquard fabric, offering a luxurious texture and elegant drape that enhances any interior. ROOM DARKENING LINING: Fully lined to gently reduce light, creating a calm and restful atmosphere while adding depth and substance to the curtains. EFFORTLESS EYELET STYLE: Designed with eyelet headers for easy hanging and perfectly even folds, delivering a polished and sophisticated window dressing. TIMELESS STATEMENT PIECE: A refined blend of classic heritage and contemporary style, adding warmth, character, and radiance to any living space.
£88.00
amazon.co.uk