Woodruff - First Democracy The Challenge of an Ancient Idea - New har - X555z

First Democracy: The Challenge of an Ancient Idea - HardBack NEW Woodruff, Paul

Woodruff - First Democracy The Challenge of an Ancient Idea - New har - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.68
Free Delivery

First Democracy: The Challenge of an Ancient Idea - HardBack NEW Woodruff, Paul

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.80
Free Delivery

First Democracy: The Challenge of an Ancient Idea by Paul Woodruff (English) Har

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Open Democracy: Reinventing Popular Rule for the Twenty-First Century
£25.79
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dharma Democracy: How India Built the Third World’s First Democracy
£20.44
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The First Social Democracy: The Democratic Republic of Georgia, 1918-1921
£28.08
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Class, Ethnicity, and Democracy in Nigeria: The Failure of the First Republic
£34.71
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Forging Democracy: The History of the Left in Europe, 1850-2000.by Eley New<|
£73.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Woodruff - First Democracy The Challenge of an Ancient Idea - New har - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: POLITICAL SCIENCE / History Theory / Release Title: First Democracy The Challenge of an Ancient Idea / Book Title: First Democracy The Challenge of an Ancient Idea / Item Length: 215.9 / Film/TV Title: First Democracy The Challenge of an Ancient Idea / Weight: 0.54 / Binding Type: Hardcover / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Format: book / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 20.57 / Author: Woodruff Paul / Item Width: 139.7 / Number of Pages: 302
£60.68
ebay.co.uk