Woods Of Windsor True Rose Soap 3 X 60g

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£8.37
Delivery from £4.99

Woods of Windsor True Rose Nourishing Moisturising Hand Wash 350ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.49
24.26 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Woods of Windsor True Rose Soap 3 Pieces

3-5 days
£8.87
Delivery from £2.95

Woods Of Windsor True Rose Soap 60g - 3 Pieces

1-3 working days
£9.60
Delivery from £2.95

Woods Of Windsor True Rose Soap 3 X 60g Women

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.87
Free Delivery

Woods Of Windsor True Rose Luxury Soap 3 x 60g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.58
Free Delivery

Woods of Windsor True Rose Moisturising Soap Bars with Shea Butter 3 x 60g

£13.09
72.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Woods of Windsor True Rose Luxury Soap Gift Set 98% Natural 3 x 60g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 7.77 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Woods of Windsor True Rose Soap Bars Gift Set 3 x 60g in Pink

5-7 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Woods Of Windsor True Rose Soap 3 X 60g

Cheapest offer

Woods Of Windsor True Rose Soap 3 X 60g A delicately scented soap set designed for daily cleansing and gentle pampering. Recommended for women who appreciate a classic, floral rose fragrance and a soft, moisturised finish. Ideal as a personal treat or a thoughtful gift for anyone who prefers refined, traditional toiletries. Each pack contains three 60g bars that produce a rich, creamy lather to cleanse without stripping the skin. The True Rose scent is elegant and long-lasting, leaving a subtle floral note. Compact bars are travel-friendly and convenient for everyday use, offering a balance of fragrance and gentleness suitable for regular bathing. Formulated with rose extract to impart the signature scent, together with moisturising agents and gentle cleansing bases derived from vegetable oils. The composition focuses on nourishing the skin while delivering a clean feel; free from harsh abrasives and designed to maintain the skins natural softness. In conclusion, Woods Of Windsor True
£8.37
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Woods of Windsor Lavender Dusting Powder Talc for her
£13.00
131.02 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WOODS OF WINDSOR Wow True Rose EDT 100 ml
£14.48
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Woods Of Windsor True Rose Eau De Toilette 100ml
£11.75
Compare 20 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Woods Of Windsor Lavender Hand Wash 350ml
£4.02
Compare 8 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Woods Of Windsor Lavender Soap 3 X 60g
£6.38
Compare 11 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99