WoodWick Scented candles Ellipse Manuka Nectar 609 g

Woodwick Large Candle - Manuka Nectar

WoodWick Scented candles Ellipse Manuka Nectar 609 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.99
£41.03 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

WoodWick Scented Candle | Large Hourglass Candle | Manuka Nectar | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£26.39
Free Delivery

WoodWick Scented Candle | Large Hourglass Candle | Manuka Nectar | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.39
Free Delivery

WoodWick Scented Candle | Large Hourglass Candle | Manuka Nectar | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£26.39
Free Delivery

Manuka Nectar

1-2 working days
£26.39
Delivery from £2.99

WoodWick Scented Candle | Large Hourglass Candle | Manuka Nectar | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£26.39
Delivery from £9.99

WoodWick Scented Candle | Large Hourglass Candle | Manuka Nectar | Perfect Gifts for Women

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.39
Delivery from £13.99

Debenhams Ww Large Hourglass Manuka Nectar multi

Unknown
£26.39

WoodWick Scented Candle Manuka Nectar 609 g

2-7 days delivery
£34.25
Delivery from £4.95
WoodWick Scented candles Ellipse Manuka Nectar 609 g

Cheapest offer

Ellipse Manuka Nectar is one of the WoodWick scented candles that exude a summery flair in private living spaces or business interiors. It comes in a fruity fragrance and is extremely refreshing. Suitable as a classic room fragrance, the scented candle comes in the form of an hourglass jar and, thanks to its slim format , is also ideal for a comparatively small footprint. If you are looking for a room fragrance that you can use in a variety of living areas, the Ellipse Manuka Nectar scented candles from WoodWick are a good choice. You can use them as a room fragrance in the living room and bedroom, on a sideboard in the hallway or on the edge of a corner bath - wherever the glass with its fragrant wax is safe and protected from draughts. These flavours await you with Ellipse Manuka Nectar The WoodWick scented candles in the version offered here contain the nectar of full-flavoured, fragrant peaches. At the same time, floral notes and honeycomb waft through the aromatic compote. Warm va
£21.99
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesCinnamon Chai Large Jar
£21.99
£40.97 / 1 kg
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Debenhams Lavender & Cypress Renew Large Candle multi
£20.79
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WoodWick | Large Candle | Patchouli Crème | Great Gift for Women
£24.70
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
WoodWick Candle Ginger & Tumeric Renew Large COLLECTION 368g Fragrance NEW
£17.50
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WoodWick Candle Tomato Leaf & Basil Renew Large Scent Decor Gift Fragrance
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery