Woodwick Large Jar Candle - Fireside

Woodwick Fireside Au Coin Du Feu scented candle with wooden wick 609.5 g

Woodwick Large Jar Candle - Fireside

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £4.95

WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesFireside Large Jar

SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.47
£32.51 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

WoodWick Fireside Large Hourglass Candle

3 days
£18.00
Delivery from £4.95

Fireside

1-2 working days
£26.39
Delivery from £2.99

WoodWick | Large Candle | Fireside | Great Gift for Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.49
Free Delivery

WoodWick | Large Candle | Fireside | Great Gift for Women

Unknown
£27.56
Free Delivery

Woodwick Large Hourglass Scented Candle - Fireside, Crackling Wick, Up to 130 Hours Burn Time

2-3 days
£27.56
Free Delivery

WoodWick | Large Candle | Fireside | Great Gift for Women

In stock
£27.88
Free Delivery

WoodWick | Large Candle | Fireside | Great Gift for Women

In stock
£27.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Woodwick Medium Jar Candle - Fireside
£14.74
Compare 20 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
WoodWick Fireside Ellipse Candle
£18.41
£51.98 / 1 kg
Compare 17 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WoodWick Fireside Mini Hourglass Candle 98106E
£10.99
Go to shop
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Delivery from £3.95
WoodWick Fireside Mini Hourglass Candle 98106E
£10.99
Go to shop
THbaker.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Woodwick Large Jar Candle - Fireside

Cheapest offer

This large jar candle brings the cosy atmosphere of a fireside evening into your home with a signature scent that blends amber, vetiver and musk. It's got a natural wooden wick that crackles as it burns, mimicking the sound of a real fire without any of the mess. The fragrance layers Italian bergamot and apple peel at the top, with golden amber and black oak in the middle, finishing with smoked mahogany, vetiver and musk at the base. It's made from paraffin wax and housed in a chunky hourglass glass jar that looks smart on a mantelpiece or side table. The Pluswick Innovation wooden wick creates that authentic crackling fire sound that makes a room feel instantly more relaxing. The jar measures 17.8cm tall and 10.2cm wide, so it's substantial enough to make an impact but not so big it takes over. You can light it when you're settling in for the evening or having people round, and the scent fills the room without being overpowering. It's the kind of thing that ad
£15.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk