WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesCoastal Sunset Medium Jar

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.07
£60.22 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

WoodWick Medium Hourglass Scented Candle | Coastal Sunset | with Crackling Wick | Up to 60 Hours Burn Time

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
30.39 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

WoodWick Medium Hourglass Scented Candle | Coastal Sunset | with Crackling Wick | Up to 60 Hours Burn Time

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.74
31.53 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

WoodWick Medium Hourglass Scented Candle | Coastal Sunset | with Crackling Wick | Up to 60 Hours Burn Time

In stock
£21.80
Free Delivery

WoodWick Medium Hourglass Scented Candle | Coastal Sunset | with Crackling Wick | Up to 60 Hours Burn Time

In stock
£21.80
Free Delivery

WOODWICK Medium Hourglass Long Lasting Home Fragrance Scented Candle CHOOSE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

WOODWICK Coastal Sunset Ellipse / Large Hourglass / Medium Hourglass CHOOSE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

WoodWick Medium Hourglass Scented Candle | Coastal Sunset | with Crackling Wick | Up to 60 Hours Burn Time

In stock
£23.45
Delivery from £13.99

WoodWick Candle Coastal Sunset Medium

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£23.65
Delivery from £7.60
• 1
• 2

Similar products

WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesAmethyst Sky Large Jar
£20.97
£37.77 / 1 kg
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesEvergreen Cashmere
£20.97
£37.83 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesEllipse Hinoki Dahlia
£20.97
£37.83 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesCrimson Berries Ellipse Jar
£21.48
£51.98 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesEllipse Santal Myrrh
£20.97
£37.83 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesCoastal Sunset Medium Jar

Cheapest offer

The WoodWick scented candles from the Coastal Sunset series enchant with a sun-drenched fragrance and lend the living room a relaxing ambience reminiscent of a holiday by the sea. The fragrance opens with notes of creamy coconut, citrus fruits and apple before the aroma changes to a heart note of sugared berries, rose, vanilla orchid, lily, jasmine and heliotrope. The tropical fragrance is emphasised by a base of musk, cedar, tonka bean and vanilla sugar. However, the highlight of the intensely fragrant candle is the patented wooden wick . This crackles as it burns and is reminiscent of a cosy open fire. The flared candle glass also has a positive effect on the fragrance experience. However, the special shape has another advantage: the entire wax surface melts more quickly. Application tips for the WoodWick Coastal Sunset scented candles Place the scented candle on a flat, fire-resistant surface away from flammable materials and out of the reach of children and pets. In addition, the c
£15.07
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk