WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesFrasier Fir Large Jar

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£23.04
£37.77 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Frasier Fir

1-2 working days
£26.39
Delivery from £2.99

Woodwick Large Hourglass Scented Candle | Fraser Fir | with Crackling Wick | Burn Time: up to 130 Hours

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Woodwick Large Hourglass Scented Candle | Fraser Fir | with Crackling Wick | Burn Time: up to 130 Hours

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.64
Free Delivery

Woodwick Large Hourglass Scented Candle | Fraser Fir | with Crackling Wick | Burn Time: up to 130 Hours

In stock
£33.64
Free Delivery

Woodwick Large Hourglass Scented Candle | Fraser Fir | with Crackling Wick | Burn Time: up to 130 Hours

£35.59
Free Delivery

Woodwick Large Hourglass Scented Candle | Fraser Fir | with Crackling Wick | Burn Time: up to 130 Hours

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.29
Delivery from £12.00

WoodWick - Frasier Fig Large Hourglass Candle

Unknown
£38.99

Woodwick Frasier Fir Large Candle

2-3 days
£47.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesBlack Cherry Large Jar
£23.04
£37.77 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesEllipse Santal Myrrh
£16.56
£60.22 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesCoastal Sunset Mini Jar
£9.50
£111.76 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesCrimson Berries Mini Jar
£9.50
£111.76 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesVanilla & Sea Salt Large Jar
£27.10
£44.43 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesFrasier Fir Large Jar

Cheapest offer

With the WoodWick Frasier Fir scented candles, you can bring the clear, revitalising scent of green fir trees into your home on a cold winter morning . The top notes of sparkling fresh aldehydes, cypress, pine needles and eucalyptus combine with a warming heart of clove and red berries. The clear fragrance is emphasised by a woody base of cedar, fir balsam, musk, oakmoss and amber. In addition to the intense aroma, the WoodWick scented candles feature a natural wooden wick. This creates the soothing crackling of a fire as it burns and gives the living room a cosy ambience. Another highlight is the flared candle glass. This not only looks elegant, it also ensures a more even release of fragrance and the wax surface melts better. The scented candle is available in various versions with different burning times . Application tips for WoodWick scented candles with Frasier Fir aroma The scented candle requires a level, fire-resistant location away from flammable materials and out of reach of
£23.04
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk