WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesSolar Ylang Large Jar

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.97
£37.77 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Woodwick - Large Hourglass Candle - Solar Ylang

Unknown
£25.99

Woodwick Candle, Beige, Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.94
28.2 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £13.99

WoodWick Scented Candle Solar Ylang 609 g

2-7 days delivery
£40.99
Delivery from £4.95

Woodwick Candle, Beige, Large

In stock
£43.31
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesEllipse Hinoki Dahlia
£19.22
£89.60 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesAmethyst Sky Large Jar
£17.97
£37.77 / 1 kg
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesEllipse Santal Myrrh
£7.41
£111.76 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesFrasier Fir Ellipse Jar
£18.41
£51.98 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesLinen Medium Jar
£12.92
£60.22 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesSolar Ylang Large Jar

Cheapest offer

The WoodWick scented candles with the Solar Ylang fragrance exude floral, sensual fragrance notes . The lovely scent of ylang-ylang and white jasmine and the honey-sweet scent of tuberose form a floral fragrance accord. The lemony-fresh fragrance of bergamot and the scent of musk and sandalwood round off this seductive fragrance creation. The scented candles are available in different sizes in elliptical or hourglass-shaped containers. All candles have a wooden-look lid and a label with a silver-coloured frame. This makes each scented candle a decorative eye-catcher in your home, even when unused. Mesmerising scented candle experience: Solar Ylang with crackling wooden wicks What makes WoodWick candles so special, apart from the sophisticated fragrance blends, is the natural wooden wick. The handcrafted wicks produce a crackling sound when they burn, similar to that of a small fire. This adds a further sensory impression to the fragrance experience. The patented process of the wooden w
£17.97
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk