WoodWick Scented candles Pressed Blooms & Patchouli 610 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.99
£40.97 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Woodwick Pressed Blooms & Patchouli 610 g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.81
Delivery from £13.99

Woodwick® Large Hourglass Jar Pressed Blooms & Patchouli Natural

2-5 working days
£32.00

WoodWick Scented Candle Pressed Blooms & Patchouli 609 g

2-7 days delivery
£34.25
Delivery from £4.95

Woodwick Pressed Blooms & Patchouli 610 g

In stock
£40.55
Delivery from £9.99

Woodwick Pressed Blooms & Patchouli 610 g

In stock
£50.93
Free Delivery
WoodWick Scented candles Pressed Blooms & Patchouli 610 g

Cheapest offer

The Pressed Blooms & Patchouli scented candle from WoodWick creates a pleasant atmosphere in your own home. It combines olfactory experiences with a special acoustic detail. The patented wooden wick produces a soft crackling sound when burning, which is reminiscent of an open fire and contributes to a relaxed atmosphere. The fragrance composition unfolds from notes of pressed flowers and earthy patchouli, which spreads a balanced and gentle aroma throughout the room. The wax is encased in an elegant, oval glass jar in a delicate pink colour, which is complemented by a matching wooden lid. This lid not only serves as a decorative element, but also as a practical coaster for the candle during use. The design blends harmoniously into various interior styles and adds a subtle, stylish accent. Emits a fragrance of pressed flowers and patchouli. Emits a soft crackling sound thanks to the wooden wick. Comes in an oval glass jar with a wooden lid. The lid can be used as a coaster. Contributes
£21.99
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk