WoodWick Scented candles Rosewood 85 g

WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesRosewood Mini Jar

WoodWick Scented candles Rosewood 85 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.54
£114.12 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

WoodWick Candle Rosewood Mini Hourglass Scent Decor Gift Fragrance

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

WoodWick Candle Rosewood Small

Delivery unknown
£11.15
Delivery from £7.60

Woodwick Candle Rosewood Mini Hourglass Candle Jar

1-3 working days
£12.06
Delivery from £6.00
WoodWick Scented candles Rosewood 85 g

Cheapest offer

The WoodWick Rosewood scented candles will enchant you with a wonderful fragrance that will create a cosy atmosphere in your home. The top note is composed of plum, mandarin and tea. The powerful heart lets you savour rosehip, jasmine and mugwort. The base completes the fragrance with amber, musk and cedarwood. Here in the Parfumdreams shop you will find the WoodWick Rosewood scented candles in a jar . You can choose between the Mini Jar weighing 85 g, the Medium Jar weighing 275 g, the Ellipse Jar weighing 454 g and the Large Jar weighing 609 g. Each jar comes with an attractive lid. You can also use the jars for other purposes after the candle has burnt out: for example, for spices or for storing small household utensils. You should pay attention to this when using the WoodWick Rosewood scented candles: The candles show the best burning results when they burn for three to four hours at a time. The wax should always liquefy right to the edge so that no edges are left unused. A tempora
£8.54
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

WoodWick Spill-Proof Home Fragrance Aroma Diffuser, Sand and Driftwood, 148 ml
£10.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luxury Aroma Gift Set | Peony Garden Scent - Reed Diffuser (200ml), Wood Wick Soy Candle (200g), Room Spray (50ml) | Includes Dried Flowers & 8 Reeds | Luxurious Fragrance for Home Décor | Great Gifts
£78.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Woodwick Mini Hourglass Wax Melt White Willow Moss
£4.39
193.39 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£13.91
£57.49 / 1 kg
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luxury Aroma Gift Set | Peony Garden Scent - Reed Diffuser (200ml), Wood Wick Soy Candle (200g), Room Spray (50ml) | Includes Dried Flowers & 8 Reeds | Luxurious Fragrance for Home Décor | Great Gifts
£81.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery