WoodWick Scented candles White teak 275 g

WoodWick | Medium Candle | White Teak | Great Gift for Women

WoodWick Scented candles White teak 275 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.84
£57.20 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

WoodWick | Medium Candle | White Teak | Great Gift for Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.59
Delivery from £4.49

WoodWick | Medium Candle | White Teak | Great Gift for Women

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

WoodWick | Medium Candle | White Teak | Great Gift for Women

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

White Teak

1-2 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

WoodWick - White Teak Medium Hourglass Candle

Unknown
£20.99

WoodWick | Medium Candle | White Teak | Great Gift for Women

In stock
£22.56
Free Delivery

WoodWick Scented Candle White Teak 275 g

2-7 days delivery
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95

WoodWick Candle White Teak Medium

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£23.20
Delivery from £7.60
• 1
• 2
WoodWick Scented candles White teak 275 g

Cheapest offer

The WoodWick White Teak scented candles with wooden lid impress at first glance with their stylish design and are a beautiful accessory for practically any living space. In addition to the appealing look, the scented candle delights with an intense, perfectly rounded fragrance mix with top notes of navy and lavender, a heart of fir balsam, oak, sandalwood, cedar and white teak, accompanied by a base of teak and musk. However, the highlight of the candle is the patented wooden wick, which crackles as it burns and is reminiscent of a log fire. This ensures a cosy, feel-good ambience all year round in no time at all. The scented candles are available in different versions and burn for up to 120 hours, depending on the size selected. Thanks to the flared design, the candles have a larger opening, which not only ensures a more even fragrance experience, but the wax also melts much more easily. How to use the WoodWick White Teak safely Place the scented candle on a flat, fire-resistant surfa
£13.84
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Delivery from £2.99
WoodWick Candle Lavander & Cypress Renew Collection Scent Medium New 184g
£14.50
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £2.99
WoodWick Candle Pomegranate Medium
£23.20
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60