Cashmere

WoodWick Scented Candle Mini Cashmere 8 cm / Diameter 7 cm

Cashmere

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£8.79
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Mini Hourglass Cashmere In Brown brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.79

Woodwick Women's Mini Hourglass Cashmere in Brown Woodwick Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.79

WoodWick | Medium Candle | Cashmere | Great Gift for Women

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.46
Delivery from £13.99

WoodWick | Medium Candle | Cashmere | Great Gift for Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

WoodWick Mini Hourglass Cashmere 85 g

2-7 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

3 Variants from £15.99

Cashmere

Cheapest offer

About This Fragrance A delightful combination of fragrance notes, including sandalwood, tonka bean, and quince, blend to create a sumptuous, compelling scent. Fragrance Notes: Top: Quince, Pear, Red Fruit, Iced Ginger Mid: Orris, Pink Pepper, Blackthorn, Blackberry Base: Sandalwood, Cedarwood, Tonka Bean About Small Jar Candles Small Hourglass Woodwick Candles complements your home with a soft crackle and inviting scents. The patented PLUSWICK technology in this Mini Hourglass Candle features a natural wooden wick that is designed to Crackle as it Burns. Featuring our recognisable hourglass shape, and available in a wide range of fragrances, these candles help take your home decor to a new level. Each Mini Hourglass Candle is 7cm x 7cm x 8.3cm. Burn Time Up To 20 Hours.
1-2 working days
candlesdirect.com