Woodworx Oak Wood Stair Hand Rail Kit 2.4m

Woodworx Oak Indoor Stair Handrail Kit 2.4m - Solid Wood & Nickel Home Staircase Hand Rail Set with All Fixings Included

Woodworx Oak Wood Stair Hand Rail Kit 2.4m

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Woodworx Oak Indoor Stair Handrail Kit 2.4m - Solid Wood & Nickel Home Staircase Hand Rail Set with All Fixings Included

In stock
£109.00
Free Delivery

Woodworx Premium Solid Oak - 2.4M Indoor Stair Handrail Kit. Easy Install All In One Box With Brackets & Endcaps - 5Yr Guarantee

1-3 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Woodworx Solid Oak Premium Easy Install Indoor Modern Stair Handrail Kit 2.4m in Brown Woodworx Brown

3-5 working days
£109.00

Similar products

Woodworx Solid Pine Premium Easy Install Indoor Modern Stair Handrail Kit 2.4m in Light Oak Woodworx Light Oak
£89.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Woodworx Oak Wood Stair Hand Rail Kit 2.4m

Cheapest offer

Elevate your safety and style with Woodworx Oak Wood Stair Hand Rail Kit 2.4m. The Woodworx Oak and Brushed Nickel Handrail Kit uses only the finest of materials to produce a superb product with a high quality finish that will add the finishing touch to your stairway. The handrail is smooth to the touch and provides excellent support and comfort when in use due to the high grade components used during manufacture. Very easy to assemble without need to drill the rails, everything you need to install the handrail comes securely in one box.
£99.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)