Wooster Jumbo Koter Pro Doo-Z 6.5" Mini Roller Sleeves 1/2" Nap Semi Rough - Twin Pack

Wooster Brush RR303-6.5 Jumbo-Koter Pro/Doo-Z Mini Roller, None

Used Offers from

Wooster Jumbo Koter Pro Doo-Z 6.5" Mini Roller Sleeves 1/2" Nap Semi Rough - Twin Pack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.76
Delivery from £6.00

Wooster Brush RR303-6.5 Jumbo-Koter Pro/Doo-Z Mini Roller, None

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.98
Free Delivery

Wooster RR303-6 1/2 2 Pack 6-1/2" X 1/2" Pro/Doo-Z® Paint Rollers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.98
Free Delivery

Wooster Brush RR303-6.5 Jumbo-Koter Pro/Doo-Z Mini Roller, None

In stock
£11.71
5.86 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wooster Brush Mini Roller, Fabric Polypropylene (PP), None
£9.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wooster Jumbo Koter Pro Doo-Z 6.5" Mini Roller Sleeves 1/2" Nap Semi Rough - Twin Pack

Cheapest offer

With a rich history spanning over a century, Wooster has become a trusted name in the painting industry. Their brushes and tools are crafted with meticulous attention to detail, using the finest materials and innovative techniques. Whether you're a professional painter or a DIY enthusiast, Wooster brushes deliver superior performance, ensuring precise strokes and smooth finishes.With the Wooster Jumbo Koter Pro/Doo-Z Mini Rollers, painting projects can be completed with precision and efficiency, to provide the smoothest professional finish. The high-density white fabric with a golden pinstripe, exclusively from Wooster, is shed and matting resistant to ensure a smooth application and a flawless finish with all paints, enamels, primers, and adhesives. Ideal for trims, cutting in, and smooth to semi-rough surfaces, the Wooster Jumbo Koter Pro/Doo-Z Mini Rollers are suitable for use with all paints, including emulsion and high-sheen paints, undercoats, gloss paints, enamels, primers, uret
£10.76
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)