Wooster Brush RR311-4.5 Jumbo-Koter Red Feather Roller Cover, 4.5 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.25
Free Delivery

Wooster Brush RR311-4.5 Jumbo-Koter Red Feather Roller Cover, 4.5 Inch

In stock
£10.29
Free Delivery

Wooster Jumbo Koter Red Feather 4.5" Mini Roller Sleeves 1/4" Nap Very Smooth - Twin Pack

1-3 working days
£10.97
Delivery from £6.00

Wooster Brush RR311-4.5 Jumbo-Koter Red Feather Roller Cover, 4.5 Inch

In stock
£11.10
5.55 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Wooster Brush RR311-4.5 Jumbo-Koter Red Feather Roller Cover, 4.5 Inch

In stock
£14.44
Free Delivery

Wooster Brush RR311-4.5 Jumbo-Koter Red Feather Roller Cover, 4.5 Inch

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£18.82
Free Delivery
Wooster Brush RR311-4.5 Jumbo-Koter Red Feather Roller Cover, 4.5 Inch

Cheapest offer

Red shed-resistant velour rolls out a feather-smooth finish Use with all eggshell, semi-gloss and gloss paints, enamels and urethanes Closed-end saves time when painting corners Use with any of the Jumbo-Koter cage frames, Weight: 0.02 pounds, Manufacturer: The Wooster Brush Company
£10.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk