WORCESTER 87167719870 HEAT EXCHANGER 20 PLATE

Save on used deals -16 %
Used Offers from £49.99

WORCESTER 87167719870 HEAT EXCHANGER 20 PLATE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.50
GBP 59.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

WORCESTER GREENSTAR 24 28 30 FSN PLATE HEAT EXCHANGER 20 PLATE 87167719870

Cheapest Total Price
£59.50
GBP 59.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Worcester 20 Plate Heat Exchanger 87167719870 Brand New

Cheapest Total Price
£59.50
GBP 59.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Worcester Bosch 87167719870 Domestic Hot Water Heat Exchanger 20 PLATE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.50
GBP 59.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Worcester 24 Fsn Gb & 28 Fsn Gb 20 Plate Heat Exchanger 87167719870

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.50
GBP 59.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Worcester 18 Plate heat exchanger 87167719870 Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.22
GBP 79.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Worcester 87167719870 Heat Exchanger 20 Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.75
GBP 79.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

WORCESTER GREENSTAR 24 28 30 FSN PLATE HEAT EXCHANGER 87167719870 20 PLATE

£79.75
GBP 79.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Worcester 24 Fsn Gb & 28 Fsn Gb Heat Exchanger 87167719870 20 Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.75
GBP 79.75 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
WORCESTER 87167719870 HEAT EXCHANGER 20 PLATE

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded Electric / Tank Lining Material: Metal / UPC: 4010009108214 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / MPN: 87167719870 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5020574978 / Colour: Silver / Tank Capacity: Less Than 75 L / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 220/240 V / Item Height: 4.75 in / Amperage: 30 A / Features: Compact / Water Temperature Range: 25°C to 50°C / Unit Quantity: 1 / Water Heater Profile: Compact / First Hour Recovery: 204 l/h / EC Range: A+++ - G / Water Connection: 0.5 cm Compression / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Worcester / Type: Storage Tank Water Heater / EAN: 4010009108214 / GTIN: 4010009108214 / Heating System: Boiler / Mounting Location: Indoor / Energy Efficiency Rating: A+++ / Power: Less than 100 W / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£59.50
ebay.co.uk