WORCESTER GREENSTAR 25 30 Si PRESSURE GAUGE 87161164280-(NEW

WORCESTER GREENSTAR 25 29 30 CDI & 31 CDI COMBI PRESSURE GAUGE 87161164280 "NEW

WORCESTER GREENSTAR 25 30 Si PRESSURE GAUGE 87161164280-(NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

WORCESTER GREENSTAR 34 35 37 38 40 42 CDI COMBI PRESSURE GAUGE & 87161164280

£14.45
Free Delivery

WORCESTER GREENSTAR JUNIOR 24i 28i MK5 PRESSURE GAUGE{ 8716116420

£14.45
Free Delivery

WORCESTER GREENSTAR 25i 30i ERP /JUNIOR /CDI PRESSURE GAUGE 87161164280-(NEW

£14.45
Free Delivery

WORCESTER GREENSTAR 30 CDi SYSTEM PRESSURE GAUGE 87161164280{ 8716116420 }NEW

£14.45
Free Delivery

WORCESTER GREENSTAR HIGHFLOW 440 & 440 550 CDI PRESSURE GAUGE | 87161164280

£14.45
Free Delivery

WORCESTER GREENSTAR 34 35 37 38 40 42 CDI COMBI PRESSURE GAUGE & 87161164280-NEW

£14.45
Free Delivery

WORCESTER GREENSTAR 30 CDi SYSTEM PRESSURE GAUGE 87161164280 WAS 87182243440

£14.45
Free Delivery

WORCESTER GREENSTAR 25 30 Si PRESSURE GAUGE 87161164280

£14.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
WORCESTER GREENSTAR 25 30 Si PRESSURE GAUGE 87161164280-(NEW

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Gas/Petrol / EC Range: A+++ - E / Water Connection: 0.9 cm Compression / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Tank Capacity: 75-150 L / Type: Storage Tank Water Heater / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Heating System: Boiler / Voltage: 220/240 V / Item Height: 4.75 in / Amperage: 24 A / Water Temperature Range: 25°C to 50°C / Energy Efficiency Rating: A+++ / Water Heater Profile: Compact / Country of Origin: Italy / Power: Less than 100 W / First Hour Recovery: 204 l/h
£13.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Worcester Boiler Actuator Motor 87172043450
£11.88
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORCESTER GREENSTAR 25 Si - 30 Si DHW TEMPERATURE SENSOR 87145000810
£11.75
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Worcester Greenstar Highflow 440 & 550CDI Boiler Pressure Gauge 87161164280
£15.00
GBP 15.00 / Unit
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORCESTER DOMESTIC HOT WATER SENSOR 87145000810
£11.75
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery