Worcester Greenstar HE PLUS FSN 7-28KW & 11-35Kw Pressure Relief 87174010120

Worcester Greenstar 29 R29 R40 HE Conventional PRV 87174010120 [EEK: A+++]

Used Offers from

Worcester Greenstar HE PLUS FSN 7-28KW & 11-35Kw Pressure Relief 87174010120

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.19
Free Delivery

Worcester R30HE Plus Combi Boiler Pressure Relief Valve (PRV) 87174010120

Cheapest Total Price
£17.19
Free Delivery

Worcester Greenstar 30 HE Boiler Pressure Relief Valve (PRV) 87174010120

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.19
Free Delivery

Worcester Greenstar CS1 FSN GB NG 28KW System Pressure Relief Valve 87174010120

Cheapest Total Price
£17.19
Free Delivery

Worcester Greenstar ZWBR 11-25 A31 & 7-25 A23 Pressure Relief Valve 87174010120

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£17.19
Free Delivery

Worcester R35HE Plus Combi Boiler Pressure Relief Valve (PRV) 87174010120

Cheapest Total Price
£17.19
Free Delivery

Worcester Greenstar CC1 FSN 29kW Boiler Pressure Relief Valve (PRV) 87174010120

Cheapest Total Price
£17.19
Free Delivery

Worcester Greenstar 28 R28 HE System Pressure Relief Valve PRV 87174010120

Cheapest Total Price
£17.19
Free Delivery

Worcester Greenstar 30 35 R30 R35 R40 HE Combi Plus PRV 87174010120 See List Bel

Cheapest Total Price
£17.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Worcester Bosch air Vent Valve 87161064450
£13.02
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORCESTER DOMESTIC HOT WATER SENSOR 87145000810
£11.75
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORCESTER GREENSTAR CLASSIC ERP 29CDI-42CDI TEMPERATURE ASSY LIMITER 87105062670
£84.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORCESTER GREENSTAR 29 34 & 38 42 CDI CLASSIC TEMPERATURE LIMIT STAT 87105062670
£56.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
WORCESTER GREENSTAR 25 27 29 30 34 35 40 CDI TEMPERATURE LIMIT STAT 87105062670
£56.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Worcester Greenstar HE PLUS FSN 7-28KW & 11-35Kw Pressure Relief 87174010120

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Gas/Petrol / Tank Lining Material: Brass / UPC: 4010009468929 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 87174010120 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8012084837 / Smart Home Compatibility: Universal / Colour: Gold / Tank Capacity: 75-150 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 220/240 V / Item Height: 35 mm / Amperage: 25 A / Features: Mini / Water Temperature Range: 40°C to 60°C / Water Heater Profile: Compact / Width: 50 mm / First Hour Recovery: 204 l/h / Water Connection: 0.5 cm Compression / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Worcester Safety Pressure Relief Valve 3bar 87174010120 / Brand: Worcester / Type: Boiler Parts / EAN: 4010009468929 / GTIN: 4010009468929 / Length: 70 mm / Heating System: Boiler / Model: 44JK0426 / Mounting Location: Indoor / Energy Efficiency Rating: A+++ / Item Weight: 193 g / Power: Less than 100 W
£17.19
ebay.co.uk