Worcester Greenstar CS1 FSN 28 kW System Burner Sealing Gasket 〘87110041680〙NEW

Worcester Greenstar CC1 FSN 29kW Burner Sealing Gasket〘87110041680〙-NEW

Worcester Greenstar CS1 FSN 28 kW System Burner Sealing Gasket 〘87110041680〙NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Worcester Greenstar CC1 FSN 29kW Burner Sealing Gasket〘87110041680〙-NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Worcester Greenstar R40HE Plus Combi Burner Sealing Gasket〘87110041680〙-NEW

£12.99
Free Delivery

Worcester Greenstar R30HE Plus Combi Burner Sealing Gasket〘87110041680〙-NEW

£12.99
Free Delivery

Worcester Bosch 87110041680 Burner Seal - CDi/RD/Greenstar〘87110041680〙NEW

£14.99
Free Delivery

WORCESTER GREENSTAR 37CDI 38CDI 40CDI & 42CDI BURNER SEALING GASKET〘87110041680

£15.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 87110041680 Burner Sealing 1/2" Rubber Gasket Seal-87110041680-〘NEW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

WORCESTER GREENSTAR 30 40 CDI CLASSIC REGULAR BURNER SEAL GASKET〘87110041680〙NEW

£19.89
Free Delivery
Worcester Greenstar CS1 FSN 28 kW System Burner Sealing Gasket 〘87110041680〙NEW

Cheapest offer

EC Range: A+++ - G / Power Source: Gas/Petrol / Tank Lining Material: Metal / Water Connection: 0.5 cm Compression / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 87110041680 / Smart Home Compatibility: Ring / Colour: Black / Brand: Bosch / Type: Storage Tank Water Heater / Tank Capacity: 75-150 L / Heating System: Boiler / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 220/240 V / Item Height: 4.75 in / Amperage: 24 A / Features: Compact / Water Temperature Range: 60°C to 65°C / Mounting Location: Indoor / Energy Efficiency Rating: A+++ / Water Heater Profile: Compact / Power: Less than 100 W / Country of Origin: Italy / Item Width: 3 in / First Hour Recovery: 204 l/h
£12.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Worcester Boiler Actuator Motor 87172043450
£11.88
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Worcester 30/40 CDI Temperature Limiter Sensor 87229638580
£13.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORCESTER GREENSTAR CC1 FSN 29KW TEMPERATUE SENSOR 87145000870
£37.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Worcester Greenstar CC1 FSN 29kW Burner Sealing Gasket〘87110041680〙-NEW
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heat Exchanger Regular Front Cover Seal Compatible with Worcester Greenstar 30/34/35/37/38/40/42 CDI 87101031530
£14.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery