Welcome Furniture Ltd Worcester 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Grey Oak - Ready Assembled, Grey

Worcester TV Unit Light Grey 5 Shelves 1 Drawer 110cm

Used Offers from

Welcome Furniture Ltd Worcester 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Grey Oak - Ready Assembled, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£218.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wellington Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Grey Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£229.00
Delivery from £9.99

Ready Assembled 2 U Gloucester 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit (Ready Assembled) in Light Grey Ready Assembled 2 U Light Grey

3-5 working days
£254.15

Similar products

Worcester Poko Dark Mango Plasma Media Unit
£599.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Worcester Poko Dark Mango Corner Tv Unit
£627.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Worcester Envoke Stylish Television Media Unit
£795.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Worcester Artisano Styllish Television Media Unit
£879.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Worcester Poko Light Mango Corner Tv Unit
£627.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Welcome Furniture Ltd Worcester 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Grey Oak - Ready Assembled, Grey

Cheapest offer

This low level TV Corner unit features plenty of open shelving and a central storage drawer and will support a flat screen TV of up to 50". A elegant modern range, with solid metal pull bar handles and comes in a range of scratch resistant gloss or matt finishes. All our furniture is made to order in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality. It is delivered within 10 working days direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and comes fully assembled (although legs may be removed to prevent damage in transit). Features: Manufactured in the UK Fully Assmebled Scratch Resistant Specifications: Dimensions: H:50 x W:110 x D:39 cm Weight: 32.0 kg Colour: Grey Guarantee: 12 Month Material: Mdf & Mfc Model Number: WOR210GOGO
£218.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk