Work tool mat Park Tool OM-1

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£24.52
Delivery from £8.99

Park Tool Om-1 Benchtop Mat Black One Size Black

1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Park Tool OM-1 - Bench-top Overhaul Mat (One Size) Size: One Size

1-3 working days
£27.65
Delivery from £2.95

Park Tool OM-1 - Bench-Top Overhaul Mat - MRRP £24.99

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.69
Free Delivery

Park Tool Bench-Top Overhaul Mat OM-1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Delivery from £2.99
Work tool mat Park Tool OM-1

Cheapest offer

The Park Tool OM-1 workbench is the perfect way to hold small parts, tools and components during repair. The OM-1 has small separations and a large work area, perfect for suspension work or to organize parts for installation. Made of rubber similar to PVC, the OM-1 can be easily cleaned. In the work area we find the Park Tool logo finished in the same material. Perfect for any bench, elegant and visible design. Measures: 34cm x 24cm
£24.52
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Laser 6046 Laser Tools Racing Folding Work Mat,Black
£57.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tormek RM533 Rubber Work Mat, 21 x 13.5-Inch, Black
£54.53
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Mechanic's Mat VS860 Foldable with Headrest 1220 x 444 mm
£46.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnetic Tool Mat with Strong Magnets, Flexible Magnetic Work Mats for Mechanics Workshop Car Repair Garage Car Wrench
£25.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery